Cener 6 2021 rezultati - 07. 07. 2021 18:30 Embed

dužina:9,75 km

101 natjecatelj,
7 žena, a ostalo muški.


Cesta - muški

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Bonus Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Benger Janko BK Roda 00:24:55   00'' 23,5 km/h 80,27
2. Jeromel Vid KK Perutnina Ptuj 00:25:03   00:00:08 23,4 km/h 79,84
3. Katalenić Tomislav Klub Sic 00:25:39   00:00:44 22,8 km/h 77,97
4. Kvasina Matija Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:26:19   00:01:24 22,2 km/h 76,00
5. Žgaljić Adrian TK Zrinski 00:26:24   00:01:29 22,2 km/h 75,76
6. Petričević Leo BK Puls 00:27:02   00:02:07 21,6 km/h 73,98
7. Frlan Antonio BK Dinamo 00:27:06   00:02:11 21,6 km/h 73,80
8. Beđić Matija Meridiana Kamen Team 00:27:11   00:02:16 21,5 km/h 73,57
9. Sever Pavao Individualac 00:27:19   00:02:24 21,4 km/h 73,22
10. Gal Goran BK Sloga 00:27:35   00:02:40 21,2 km/h 72,51
11. Brebić Karlo TK Zrinski 00:28:10   00:03:15 20,8 km/h 71,01
12. Gorički Marko Individualac 00:28:11   00:03:16 20,8 km/h 70,96
13. Mihočinec Ivan Individualac 00:28:44   00:03:49 20,4 km/h 69,61
14. Bakrač Luka Individualac 00:28:57   00:04:02 20,2 km/h 69,08
15. Pečnjak Filip GKT Tuškanac 00:29:03   00:04:08 20,1 km/h 68,85
16. Karlović Tin TK Zrinski 00:29:12   00:04:17 20,0 km/h 68,49
17. Sever Ivan Individualac 00:29:13   00:04:18 20,0 km/h 68,45
18. Štefan Martin TK Zrinski 00:29:14   00:04:19 20,0 km/h 68,42
19. Kulstrunk Matthias Individualac 00:29:36   00:04:41 19,8 km/h 67,57
20. Vrhovac Vedran BK Roda 00:29:42   00:04:47 19,7 km/h 67,34
21. Hadeljan Aleksandar BK Puls 00:29:53   00:04:58 19,6 km/h 66,93
22. Škerbić Darko KK BikeEK 00:29:59   00:05:04 19,5 km/h 66,70
23. Vedak Mihael Individualac 00:30:01   00:05:06 19,5 km/h 66,63
24. Stipčević Marin TK Zrinski 00:30:03   00:05:08 19,5 km/h 66,56
25. Kišiček Perica TK 3max 00:30:05   00:05:10 19,5 km/h 66,48
26. Šindler Davorin Individualac 00:30:11   00:05:16 19,4 km/h 66,26
27. Padmosoekarto Lukas TK Zrinski 00:30:21   00:05:26 19,3 km/h 65,90
28. Bralo Goran BK Mostar 00:30:49   00:05:54 19,0 km/h 64,90
29. Jurić Marijo BK Storm 00:30:54   00:05:59 18,9 km/h 64,72
30. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:31:06   00:06:11 18,8 km/h 64,31
31. Cipriš Nenad BK Krpelj 00:31:07   00:06:12 18,8 km/h 64,27
32. Orešić Vjekoslav Han Solo 00:31:13   00:06:18 18,7 km/h 64,07
33. Čerić Vilim Individualac 00:31:27   00:06:32 18,6 km/h 63,59
34. Hribar Andraž Individualac 00:31:46   00:06:51 18,4 km/h 62,96
35. Drinovac Bernard BK Dinamo 00:31:52   00:06:57 18,4 km/h 62,76
36. Štefanac Jan TK Zrinski 00:32:14   00:07:19 18,2 km/h 62,05
37. Čubrić Zvonko Individualac 00:32:17   00:07:22 18,1 km/h 61,95
38. Godec Tihomir BK Lokomotiva 00:32:29   00:07:34 18,0 km/h 61,57
39. Radas Ante Individualac 00:32:34   00:07:39 18,0 km/h 61,41
40. Zinajić Miroslav BK Ciklus 00:32:36   00:07:41 17,9 km/h 61,35
41. Kukec Nikola BK Dinamo 00:33:19   00:08:24 17,6 km/h 60,03
42. Sarić Jakov Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:33:19   '' 17,6 km/h 60,03
43. Ranogajec Vjekoslav Individualac 00:33:48   00:08:53 17,3 km/h 59,17
44. Dumančić Luka TK Zrinski 00:33:55   00:09:00 17,3 km/h 58,97
45. Mijalić Marin Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:33:58   00:09:03 17,2 km/h 58,88
46. Jagunić Mislav BK Lokomotiva 00:34:05   00:09:10 17,2 km/h 58,68
47. Tica Dinko AK Sljeme 00:34:13   00:09:18 17,1 km/h 58,45
48. Šipek Borna BK Storm 00:34:26   00:09:31 17,0 km/h 58,08
49. Starčević Robert Individualac 00:34:31   00:09:36 17,0 km/h 57,94
50. Roščić Daniel Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:35:02   00:10:07 16,7 km/h 57,09
51. Jović Vedran TK 3max 00:35:03   00:10:08 16,7 km/h 57,06
52. Govorčin Damir Pavao Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:35:08   00:10:13 16,7 km/h 56,93
53. Ferek Valentino Individualac 00:35:25   00:10:30 16,5 km/h 56,47
54. Kralj Tihomir Individualac 00:35:29   00:10:34 16,5 km/h 56,36
55. Vončina Tomislav BK Sokol 1887 00:35:30   00:10:35 16,5 km/h 56,34
56. Plevnjak Marko BK Ciklus 00:35:42   00:10:47 16,4 km/h 56,02
57. Bešenić Krešimir Individualac 00:35:50   00:10:55 16,3 km/h 55,81
58. Šimunić Nikola Individualac 00:36:05   00:11:10 16,2 km/h 55,43
59. Đogolović Goran Individualac 00:36:06   00:11:11 16,2 km/h 55,40
60. Novak Nenad BK Puls 00:36:15   00:11:20 16,1 km/h 55,17
61. Buhin Alan Individualac 00:36:17   00:11:22 16,1 km/h 55,12
62. Mišćin Boris BK Dinamo 00:36:24   00:11:29 16,1 km/h 54,95
63. Radobuljac Silvano Individualac 00:37:52   00:12:57 15,5 km/h 52,82
64. Kišiček Leon TK 3max 00:37:56   00:13:01 15,4 km/h 52,72
65. Juranić Marko Individualac 00:38:08   00:13:13 15,3 km/h 52,45
66. Takač Danko Individualac 00:38:53   00:13:58 15,1 km/h 51,44
67. Bašić Nikola Individualac 00:39:03   00:14:08 15,0 km/h 51,22
68. Vida Zvonko Individualac 00:39:12   00:14:17 14,9 km/h 51,02
69. Pospihalj Emil BK Krpelj 00:39:19   00:14:24 14,9 km/h 50,87
70. Lovrić Mario TK Mazator 00:39:38   00:14:43 14,8 km/h 50,46
71. Šoić Nikola Individualac 00:40:24   00:15:29 14,5 km/h 49,50
72. Harapin Tomislav Individualac 00:40:29   00:15:34 14,5 km/h 49,40
73. Ilijić Saša Individualac 00:40:31   00:15:36 14,4 km/h 49,36
74. Vukas Ivan Individualac 00:40:35   00:15:40 14,4 km/h 49,28
75. Fabris Frane Individualac 00:41:26   00:16:31 14,1 km/h 48,27
76. Kokot Velimir Individualac 00:41:26   '' 14,1 km/h 48,27
77. Ivančić Ante Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:43:05   00:18:10 13,6 km/h 46,42
78. Kutlača Zoran BK Dinamo 00:43:34   00:18:39 13,4 km/h 45,91
79. Zubac Nenad HAVK Mladost 00:44:11   00:19:16 13,2 km/h 45,27
80. Deželić Alen Individualac 00:47:53   00:22:58 12,2 km/h 41,77
81. Kranjčić Danijel Individualac 00:48:12   00:23:17 12,1 km/h 41,49
82. Kišiček Luka TK 3max 00:48:53   00:23:58 12,0 km/h 40,91
83. Margeta Noa Individualac 00:49:13   00:24:18 11,9 km/h 40,64
84. Kišiček Sanja TK 3max 00:58:50   00:33:55 9,9 km/h 33,99
85. Brkić Željko Individualac 01:03:40   00:38:45 9,2 km/h 31,41
86. Divković Gabrijela Individualac 01:04:25   00:39:30 9,1 km/h 31,05

Cesta - žene

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Bonus Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Maršić Vedrana Individualac 00:44:18   00'' 13,2 km/h 45,15
2. Srnec Ivana TK Swibir 00:46:55   00:02:37 12,5 km/h 42,63

MTB - muški

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Bonus Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:33:48   00'' 17,3 km/h 59,17
2. Vuica Marin Individualac 00:37:14   00:03:26 15,7 km/h 53,72
3. Pribanić Tomislav Individualac 00:42:48   00:09:00 13,7 km/h 46,73
4. Vujić Ivan BK Našice 00:44:20   00:10:32 13,2 km/h 45,11
5. Ivančan Vilim Individualac 00:45:30   00:11:42 12,9 km/h 43,96
6. Marić Matija Individualac 00:46:58   00:13:10 12,5 km/h 42,58
7. Hercigonja Damir Individualac 00:51:40   00:17:52 11,3 km/h 38,71
8. Sokolović Marijana Individualac 01:13:42   00:39:54 7,9 km/h 27,14

MTB - žene

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Bonus Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Francetić Martina AK Sljeme 00:44:58   00'' 13,0 km/h 44,48
2. Klemar Željka Individualac 00:46:13   00:01:15 12,7 km/h 43,27
3. Hrvačić Petra AK Maksimir 00:47:06   00:02:08 12,4 km/h 42,46
4. Hršak Renata BK Krpelj 00:48:22   00:03:24 12,1 km/h 41,35
5. Roknić Lana Individualac 00:53:18   00:08:20 11,0 km/h 37,52