Cener 4 2021 rezultati - 23. 06. 2021 18:30 Embed

dužina:9,75 km

Na 4. kolu Cenera nastupilo je 55 biciklista i biciklistica!


# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Bonus Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Bjeloš Vedran Garmin Hrvatska 00:27:04   00'' 21,6 km/h 73,89
2. Gal Goran BK Sloga 00:27:05   00:00:01 21,6 km/h 73,85
3. Bratić Mateo BK Dinamo 00:28:01   00:00:57 20,9 km/h 71,39
4. Beđić Matija Meridiana Kamen Team 00:28:06   00:01:02 20,8 km/h 71,17
5. Tucman Max BK Opušteno 00:28:29   00:01:25 20,5 km/h 70,22
6. Heged Ivan BK Maraton Beciklin 00:29:09   00:02:05 20,1 km/h 68,61
7. Franjić Ivo Individualac 00:29:13   00:02:09 20,0 km/h 68,45
8. Sever Pavao Individualac 00:29:22   00:02:18 19,9 km/h 68,10
9. Tisaj Jan KK Perutnina Ptuj 00:29:32   00:02:28 19,8 km/h 67,72
10. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:29:56   00:02:52 19,5 km/h 66,82
11. Pečnjak Filip Gbt Tuškanac 00:30:07   00:03:03 19,4 km/h 66,41
12. Sever Ivan Individualac 00:31:11   00:04:07 18,8 km/h 64,14
13. Vedak Mihael Individualac 00:31:20   00:04:16 18,7 km/h 63,83
14. Vrhovac Vedran BK Roda 00:31:20   '' 18,7 km/h 63,83
15. Mihočinec Ivan Individualac 00:31:24   00:04:20 18,6 km/h 63,69
16. Orešić Vjekoslav Han Solo 00:31:24   '' 18,6 km/h 63,69
17. Krleža Zoran Individualac 00:31:28   00:04:24 18,6 km/h 63,56
18. Bralo Goran BK Mostar 00:32:07   00:05:03 18,2 km/h 62,27
19. Radas Ante Individualac 00:32:19   00:05:15 18,1 km/h 61,89
20. Cestar Vinko Individualac 00:32:24   00:05:20 18,1 km/h 61,73
21. Godec Tihomir BK Lokomotiva 00:32:49   00:05:45 17,8 km/h 60,94
22. Lončarić Silvio Individualac 00:32:50   00:05:46 17,8 km/h 60,91
23. Neznani Hrvoje Individualac 00:32:53   00:05:49 17,8 km/h 60,82
24. Pekez Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:33:20   00:06:16 17,6 km/h 60,0
25. Heged Andrea BK Puls 00:33:24   00:06:20 17,5 km/h 59,88
26. Zinajić Miroslav BK Ciklus 00:33:52   00:06:48 17,3 km/h 59,06
27. Kleković Denis BK Storm 00:33:59   00:06:55 17,2 km/h 58,85
28. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:34:03   00:06:59 17,2 km/h 58,74
29. Jagunić Mislav Individualac 00:34:09   00:07:05 17,1 km/h 58,57
30. Kukec Nikola BK Dinamo 00:34:38   00:07:34 16,9 km/h 57,75
31. Govorčin Damir Pavao Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:35:01   00:07:57 16,7 km/h 57,12
32. Cipriš Nenad BK Krpelj 00:35:19   00:08:15 16,6 km/h 56,63
33. Mišćin Boris BK Dinamo 00:35:26   00:08:22 16,5 km/h 56,44
34. Kos Darije Damir BK Ciklus 00:35:35   00:08:31 16,4 km/h 56,21
35. Jovanovac Branko TK Swibir 00:36:01   00:08:57 16,2 km/h 55,53
36. Vončina Tomislav BK Sokol 1887 00:36:02   00:08:58 16,2 km/h 55,50
37. Buhin Alan Individualac 00:36:06   00:09:02 16,2 km/h 55,40
38. Penavić Ivan BK Ciklus 00:36:46   00:09:42 15,9 km/h 54,40
39. Adili Šehzidin BK Sokol 1887 00:36:46   '' 15,9 km/h 54,40
40. Šipek Borna BK Storm 00:38:29   00:11:25 15,2 km/h 51,97
41. Pečnjak Fran Gbt Tuškanac 00:39:12   00:12:08 14,9 km/h 51,02
42. Oreščanin Dražen Gbt Tuškanac 00:39:32   00:12:28 14,8 km/h 50,59
43. Klamfar Marinko BK Puls 00:39:34   00:12:30 14,8 km/h 50,55
44. Radobuljac Silvano Individualac 00:39:37   00:12:33 14,8 km/h 50,48
45. Antolić Zdravko Individualac 00:39:53   00:12:49 14,7 km/h 50,15
46. Brlečić Marijan TK Swibir 00:41:08   00:14:04 14,2 km/h 48,62
47. Vujić Ivan BK Našice 00:41:13   00:14:09 14,2 km/h 48,52
48. Herceg Tomislav Individualac 00:42:05   00:15:01 13,9 km/h 47,52
49. Sarić Jakov Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:42:16   00:15:12 13,8 km/h 47,32
50. Kocelj Vedran BK Konavle 00:42:38   00:15:34 13,7 km/h 46,91
51. Rožić Deja Individualac 00:42:52   00:15:48 13,7 km/h 46,66
52. Marjanović Kristina AK Sljeme 00:43:22   00:16:18 13,5 km/h 46,12
53. Sever Petar Individualac 00:43:23   00:16:19 13,5 km/h 46,10
54. Kutlača Zoran BK Dinamo 00:44:07   00:17:03 13,3 km/h 45,33
55. Zubac Nenad Individualac 00:45:27   00:18:23 12,9 km/h 44,00
56. Vilendić Fran Individualac 00:48:57   00:21:53 12,0 km/h 40,86
57. Hrvačić Petra AK Maksimir 00:50:20   00:23:16 11,6 km/h 39,74
58. Turković Krunoslav Individualac 00:52:25   00:25:21 11,2 km/h 38,16