8. kolo rezultati - 03. 07. 2019 18:00 Embed

dužina:9,75 km

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Benger Janko BK Roda 00:24:17 00'' 24,1 km/h 82,36
2. Lojen Matija BK Zagreb 00:24:17 '' 24,1 km/h 82,36
3. Kleković Antonio TK Zrinski 00:27:02 00:02:45 21,6 km/h 73,98
4. Bratić Mateo BK Dinamo 00:28:35 00:04:18 20,5 km/h 69,97
5. Beđić Matija BK Vid Ročić 00:29:00 00:04:43 20,2 km/h 68,97
6. Beljić Gordan BK Vid Ročić 00:29:01 00:04:44 20,2 km/h 68,93
7. Smolić Nikola Individualac 00:29:04 00:04:47 20,1 km/h 68,81
8. Štefan Martin TK Zrinski 00:29:05 00:04:48 20,1 km/h 68,77
9. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:29:12 00:04:55 20,0 km/h 68,49
10. Galić Jurica BK Montes 00:29:13 00:04:56 20,0 km/h 68,45
11. Kruhak Domagoj BK Dinamo 00:29:15 00:04:58 20,0 km/h 68,38
12. Pielić Marko Individualac 00:29:55 00:05:38 19,6 km/h 66,85
13. Pletikosa Marko BK Ciklus 00:29:57 00:05:40 19,5 km/h 66,78
14. Lončarević Silvio BK Sokol 1887 00:30:37 00:06:20 19,1 km/h 65,32
15. Katalenić Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:30:38 00:06:21 19,1 km/h 65,29
16. Orehovec Zoran BK Dinamo 00:30:43 00:06:26 19,1 km/h 65,11
17. Žgaljić Andrian TK Zrinski 00:30:44 00:06:27 19,0 km/h 65,08
18. Zinajić Miroslav BK Ciklus 00:30:46 00:06:29 19,0 km/h 65,01
19. Godec Tihomir BK Lokomotiva 00:30:54 00:06:37 18,9 km/h 64,72
20. Bergant Stanislav TK Jarun 00:30:56 00:06:39 18,9 km/h 64,66
21. Horvatić David TK Swibir 00:31:23 00:07:06 18,6 km/h 63,73
22. Kuljić Bojan AK Sljeme 00:31:23 '' 18,6 km/h 63,73
23. Kukec Nikola Individualac 00:31:26 00:07:09 18,6 km/h 63,63
24. Buterin Robert BK Posedarje 00:31:42 00:07:25 18,5 km/h 63,09
25. Radas Ante Individualac 00:31:46 00:07:29 18,4 km/h 62,96
26. Marukić Maja BK Dinamo 00:31:51 00:07:34 18,4 km/h 62,79
27. Malbaša Dino BK Roda 00:31:52 00:07:35 18,4 km/h 62,76
28. Jurčević Nikola BK Posedarje 00:31:54 00:07:37 18,3 km/h 62,70
29. Ivančan Vilim Individualac 00:32:08 00:07:51 18,2 km/h 62,24
30. Alimović Mario Primera 7 00:32:11 00:07:54 18,2 km/h 62,14
31. Bonačić Maja BK Ciklus 00:32:15 00:07:58 18,1 km/h 62,02
32. Jović Vedran TK 3max 00:32:16 00:07:59 18,1 km/h 61,98
33. Radulović Siniša BK Posedarje 00:32:17 00:08:00 18,1 km/h 61,95
34. Murer Ante Individualac 00:32:20 00:08:03 18,1 km/h 61,86
35. Kos Darije BK Ciklus 00:32:26 00:08:09 18,0 km/h 61,66
36. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:32:38 00:08:21 17,9 km/h 61,29
37. Dobrenić Dobriša AK Sljeme 00:32:59 00:08:42 17,7 km/h 60,64
38. Sinković Vili BK Zagreb 00:33:04 00:08:47 17,7 km/h 60,48
39. Borović Bojan Individualac 00:33:04 '' 17,7 km/h 60,48
40. Dumančić Luka TK Zrinski 00:33:06 00:08:49 17,7 km/h 60,42
41. Tomšić Zlatko TK Jarun 00:33:14 00:08:57 17,6 km/h 60,18
42. Kolac Mirjana BK Ciklus 00:33:15 00:08:58 17,6 km/h 60,15
43. Krajnović Ivo BK Ciklus 00:33:22 00:09:05 17,5 km/h 59,94
44. Kleković Denis Individualac 00:33:37 00:09:20 17,4 km/h 59,49
45. Parotat Aljoša BK Ciklus 00:33:53 00:09:36 17,3 km/h 59,03
46. Pekez Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:33:53 '' 17,3 km/h 59,03
47. Husta Krunoslav Individualac 00:34:08 00:09:51 17,1 km/h 58,59
48. Adili Šehzidin BK Sokol 1887 00:34:22 00:10:05 17,0 km/h 58,20
49. Sučić Sandro Individualac 00:34:46 00:10:29 16,8 km/h 57,53
50. Lypolt Hrvoje BK Ciklus 00:34:56 00:10:39 16,8 km/h 57,25
51. Fumić Vladimir BK Dinamo 00:35:05 00:10:48 16,7 km/h 57,01
52. Rovčanić Jelena BK Ciklus 00:35:10 00:10:53 16,6 km/h 56,87
53. Pečnjak Filip Gbt Tuškanac 00:35:14 00:10:57 16,6 km/h 56,76
54. Jakopović Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:35:32 00:11:15 16,5 km/h 56,29
55. Krešević Mario A Bo 00:35:38 00:11:21 16,4 km/h 56,13
56. Obrubić Hrvoje Individualac 00:35:44 00:11:27 16,4 km/h 55,97
57. Pernar Milan BK Zagreb 00:35:47 00:11:30 16,4 km/h 55,89
58. Vukov Tomislav Individualac 00:35:50 00:11:33 16,3 km/h 55,81
59. Nadu Anja BK Montes 00:35:55 00:11:38 16,3 km/h 55,68
60. Brlečić Marijan TK Swibir 00:35:55 '' 16,3 km/h 55,68
61. Z Dario Individualac 00:35:57 00:11:40 16,3 km/h 55,63
62. Oreški Dragutin Individualac 00:36:28 00:12:11 16,0 km/h 54,84
63. Kocelj Vedran BK Konavle 00:36:47 00:12:30 15,9 km/h 54,37
64. Pupillo Renato BK Sokol 1887 00:36:54 00:12:37 15,9 km/h 54,20
65. Vučemilović Boris Individualac 00:36:57 00:12:40 15,8 km/h 54,13
66. Glebov Petar Rakuni 00:37:06 00:12:49 15,8 km/h 53,91
67. Tica Dinko Individualac 00:37:37 00:13:20 15,6 km/h 53,17
68. Vračar Vedran Individualac 00:38:13 00:13:56 15,3 km/h 52,33
69. Oreščanin Dražen Gbt Tuškanac 00:38:23 00:14:06 15,2 km/h 52,11
70. Posavec Mateja BK Rijeka 00:38:25 00:14:08 15,2 km/h 52,06
71. Pušec Mirta BK Montes 00:38:36 00:14:19 15,2 km/h 51,81
72. Korać Ružica BK Roda 00:38:41 00:14:24 15,1 km/h 51,70
73. Markota Boris TK Swibir 00:38:54 00:14:37 15,0 km/h 51,41
74. Gustelić Dario Individualac 00:39:38 00:15:21 14,8 km/h 50,46
75. Gelo Robert Gbt Tuškanac 00:39:52 00:15:35 14,7 km/h 50,17
76. Vida Zvonko AK Maksimir 00:40:01 00:15:44 14,6 km/h 49,98
77. Mavrović Mirko Gbt Tuškanac 00:40:14 00:15:57 14,5 km/h 49,71
78. Mihajlić Hrvoje Five 00:40:16 00:15:59 14,5 km/h 49,67
79. Štambuk Darko Individualac 00:40:23 00:16:06 14,5 km/h 49,53
80. Ristić Srećko BK Ciklus 00:40:38 00:16:21 14,4 km/h 49,22
81. Begušić Stjepan Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:40:48 00:16:31 14,3 km/h 49,02
82. Ilijić Saša Individualac 00:41:05 00:16:48 14,2 km/h 48,68
83. Petrović Luka Individualac 00:41:09 00:16:52 14,2 km/h 48,60
84. Osvaldić Dolores AK Sljeme 00:41:21 00:17:04 14,2 km/h 48,37
85. Markovinović Davorin Individualac 00:41:27 00:17:10 14,1 km/h 48,25
86. Kovačić Norac Ivica Individualac 00:41:39 00:17:22 14,1 km/h 48,02
87. Batur Renata BK Ciklus 00:41:40 00:17:23 14,0 km/h 48,00
88. Ditrih Vjekoslav BK Bumbar 00:41:54 00:17:37 14,0 km/h 47,73
89. Grčić Živko Individualac 00:42:34 00:18:17 13,7 km/h 46,99
90. Mikša Goran Individualac 00:42:55 00:18:38 13,6 km/h 46,60
91. Klamfar Marinko Individualac 00:43:04 00:18:47 13,6 km/h 46,44
92. Sarić Viktor AK Sljeme 00:43:18 00:19:01 13,5 km/h 46,19
93. Rožić Deja AK Sljeme 00:43:20 00:19:03 13,5 km/h 46,15
94. Bacanu Oana TK Jarun 00:43:28 00:19:11 13,5 km/h 46,01
95. Zubac Nenad HAVK Mladost 00:44:15 00:19:58 13,2 km/h 45,20
96. Glinska Beata U Svakom Pomalo 00:44:49 00:20:32 13,1 km/h 44,63
97. Vincetić Dejan BK Sveta Nedelja 00:44:58 00:20:41 13,0 km/h 44,48
98. Tomičić Saša Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:46:24 00:22:07 12,6 km/h 43,10
99. Kutlača Zoran BK Dinamo 00:47:13 00:22:56 12,4 km/h 42,36
100. Hršak Renata BK Krpelj 00:47:22 00:23:05 12,4 km/h 42,22
101. Horvat Danijela AK Sljeme 00:47:44 00:23:27 12,3 km/h 41,90
102. Jonke Ivana Zagrebačka treking škola 00:48:14 00:23:57 12,1 km/h 41,47
103. Žaja Ante TK 3max 00:48:28 00:24:11 12,1 km/h 41,27
104. Maršić Vedrana Individualac 00:49:00 00:24:43 11,9 km/h 40,82
105. Budimir Ivana Individualac 00:49:22 00:25:05 11,9 km/h 40,51
106. Dobrenić Nataša Namćorasta AK Sljeme 00:55:20 00:31:03 10,6 km/h 36,14
107. Sopčić Nikola Individualac 00:56:35 00:32:18 10,3 km/h 35,35
108. Đurinec Tomislav Moj Salon 00:59:46 00:35:29 9,8 km/h 33,46
109. Černi Davor SK Zagreb 00:59:55 00:35:38 9,8 km/h 33,38
110. Hlap Luka Individualac 01:02:05 00:37:48 9,4 km/h 32,21