7. kolo rezultati - 26. 06. 2019 18:00 Embed

dužina:9,75 km

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Lojen Matija BK Zagreb 00:25:56 00'' 22,6 km/h 77,12
2. Frlan Antonio BK Dinamo 00:28:40 00:02:44 20,4 km/h 69,77
3. Domjančić Josip Hvar Life 00:29:28 00:03:32 19,9 km/h 67,87
4. Orel Daniel BK Ciklus 00:29:37 00:03:41 19,8 km/h 67,53
5. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:29:40 00:03:44 19,7 km/h 67,42
6. Pielić Marko BK Dinamo 00:30:19 00:04:23 19,3 km/h 65,97
7. Beđić Matija BK Vid Ročić 00:31:04 00:05:08 18,8 km/h 64,38
8. Bonačić Maja BK Ciklus 00:31:32 00:05:36 18,6 km/h 63,42
9. Antolović Ranko BK Sokol 1887 00:31:32 '' 18,6 km/h 63,42
10. Ljutić Tvrtko SK Medveščak 00:31:34 00:05:38 18,5 km/h 63,36
11. Zinajić Miroslav BK Ciklus 00:32:07 00:06:11 18,2 km/h 62,27
12. Ružić Davor BK Vid Ročić 00:32:19 00:06:23 18,1 km/h 61,89
13. Radas Ante Individualac 00:32:38 00:06:42 17,9 km/h 61,29
14. Katalenić Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:32:38 '' 17,9 km/h 61,29
15. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:32:40 00:06:44 17,9 km/h 61,22
16. Murer Ante Individualac 00:32:51 00:06:55 17,8 km/h 60,88
17. Newcomb Paul Individualac 00:32:51 '' 17,8 km/h 60,88
18. Hodžić Dinko BK Strada 00:33:45 00:07:49 17,3 km/h 59,26
19. Margić Marijo BK Vid Ročić 00:33:48 00:07:52 17,3 km/h 59,17
20. Jakopović Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:34:33 00:08:37 16,9 km/h 57,89
21. Galinec Oliver Individualac 00:34:33 '' 16,9 km/h 57,89
22. Kos Darije BK Ciklus 00:34:39 00:08:43 16,9 km/h 57,72
23. Rovčanić Jelena BK Ciklus 00:34:41 00:08:45 16,9 km/h 57,66
24. Bartolac Matija SD Miljokaz 00:34:43 00:08:47 16,9 km/h 57,61
25. Adili Šehzidin BK Sokol 1887 00:35:13 00:09:17 16,6 km/h 56,79
26. Z Dario Individualac 00:35:17 00:09:21 16,6 km/h 56,68
27. Krešević Mario A Bo 00:35:31 00:09:35 16,5 km/h 56,31
28. Hodak Marko BK Dinamo 00:35:31 '' 16,5 km/h 56,31
29. Pavliš Marko BK Ciklus 00:36:48 00:10:52 15,9 km/h 54,35
30. Jelić Neno BK Biker 00:37:16 00:11:20 15,7 km/h 53,67
31. Horvat Majda BK Mura avantura 00:37:39 00:11:43 15,5 km/h 53,12
32. Lypolt Hrvoje BK Ciklus 00:37:54 00:11:58 15,4 km/h 52,77
33. Faber Mario Individualac 00:38:02 00:12:06 15,4 km/h 52,59
34. Begušić Stjepan Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:39:10 00:13:14 14,9 km/h 51,06
35. Mikulec Valentino BK Biker 00:39:12 00:13:16 14,9 km/h 51,02
36. Franceschi Ivica Individualac 00:39:34 00:13:38 14,8 km/h 50,55
37. Matotek Adrijan BK Ciklus 00:40:51 00:14:55 14,3 km/h 48,96
38. Magadalenić Veljko BK Ciklus 00:41:16 00:15:20 14,2 km/h 48,47
39. Deželić Alen Individualac 00:41:18 00:15:22 14,2 km/h 48,43
40. Gustelić Dario Individualac 00:43:20 00:17:24 13,5 km/h 46,15
41. Klamfar Marinko Individualac 00:43:43 00:17:47 13,4 km/h 45,75
42. Kaić Lovro BK Vid Ročić 00:48:01 00:22:05 12,2 km/h 41,65
43. Ditrih Vjekoslav BK Bumbar 00:48:30 00:22:34 12,1 km/h 41,24
44. Šafranko Edvin AK Sljeme 00:48:55 00:22:59 12,0 km/h 40,89
45. Turkulin Kosjenka Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:49:10 00:23:14 11,9 km/h 40,68
46. Sarić Viktor AK Sljeme 00:49:44 00:23:48 11,8 km/h 40,21
47. Dorotić Domagoj TK 3max 00:49:45 00:23:49 11,8 km/h 40,20
48. Vazdar Ivan Individualac 00:51:13 00:25:17 11,4 km/h 39,05
49. Maršić Vedrana Individualac 00:55:11 00:29:15 10,6 km/h 36,24