6. kolo rezultati - 19. 06. 2019 18:00 Embed

dužina:9,75 km

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Benger Janko BK Roda 00:24:22 00'' 24,0 km/h 82,08
2. Gunjević Bojan BK Roda 00:25:22 00:01:00 23,1 km/h 78,84
3. Lojen Matija BK Zagreb 00:27:00 00:02:38 21,7 km/h 74,07
4. Brbot Branimir BK Roda 00:27:55 00:03:33 21,0 km/h 71,64
5. Skoko Jozo Individualac 00:28:03 00:03:41 20,9 km/h 71,30
6. Frlan Antonio BK Dinamo 00:28:22 00:04:00 20,6 km/h 70,51
7. Bratić Ivan BK Dinamo 00:28:23 00:04:01 20,6 km/h 70,46
8. Komarac Boris BK Roda 00:28:24 00:04:02 20,6 km/h 70,42
9. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:30:13 00:05:51 19,4 km/h 66,19
10. Grainer Ivica Gbt Tuškanac 00:30:18 00:05:56 19,3 km/h 66,01
11. Kruhak Domagoj BK Dinamo 00:30:21 00:05:59 19,3 km/h 65,90
12. Beljić Gordan BK Dinamo 00:30:24 00:06:02 19,2 km/h 65,79
13. Margić Marijo BK Vid Ročić 00:30:46 00:06:24 19,0 km/h 65,01
14. Torre Petar SOLI DACHAU 00:30:46 '' 19,0 km/h 65,01
15. Picek Gradimir Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:30:54 00:06:32 18,9 km/h 64,72
16. Grahli Marko BK Ciklus 00:30:55 00:06:33 18,9 km/h 64,69
17. Antolović Ranko BK Sokol 1887 00:30:59 00:06:37 18,9 km/h 64,55
18. Ljutić Tvrtko SK Medveščak 00:31:15 00:06:53 18,7 km/h 64,00
19. Orehovec Zoran BK Dinamo 00:31:27 00:07:05 18,6 km/h 63,59
20. Kukec Nikola Individualac 00:31:28 00:07:06 18,6 km/h 63,56
21. Vrhovec Vedran Individualac 00:31:34 00:07:12 18,5 km/h 63,36
22. Radas Ante Individualac 00:31:59 00:07:37 18,3 km/h 62,53
23. White Jeremmy Express 00:32:03 00:07:41 18,3 km/h 62,40
24. Godec Tihomir BK Lokomotiva 00:32:32 00:08:10 18,0 km/h 61,48
25. Lončarević Silvio BK Sokol 1887 00:32:33 00:08:11 18,0 km/h 61,44
26. Zrnčić-Dim Natko SK Medveščak 00:32:45 00:08:23 17,9 km/h 61,07
27. Borović Bojan Individualac 00:32:55 00:08:33 17,8 km/h 60,76
28. Murer Ante Individualac 00:32:56 00:08:34 17,8 km/h 60,73
29. Hodžić Dinko BK Strada 00:32:59 00:08:37 17,7 km/h 60,64
30. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:33:14 00:08:52 17,6 km/h 60,18
31. Zuban Dino Individualac 00:34:07 00:09:45 17,2 km/h 58,62
32. Habuš Ivan BK Ciklus 00:34:09 00:09:47 17,1 km/h 58,57
33. Adili Šehzidin BK Sokol 1887 00:34:19 00:09:57 17,1 km/h 58,28
34. Hodak Marko BK Dinamo 00:35:12 00:10:50 16,6 km/h 56,82
35. Beus Marko Individualac 00:35:12 '' 16,6 km/h 56,82
36. Z Dario Individualac 00:35:28 00:11:06 16,5 km/h 56,39
37. Jakopović Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:35:28 '' 16,5 km/h 56,39
38. Rovčanić Jelena Individualac 00:35:48 00:11:26 16,3 km/h 55,87
39. Sinković Vili BK Zagreb 00:35:48 '' 16,3 km/h 55,87
40. Gverić Ivan HRB 00:35:54 00:11:32 16,3 km/h 55,71
41. Kos Darije BK Ciklus 00:35:56 00:11:34 16,3 km/h 55,66
42. Krešević Mario A Bo 00:36:12 00:11:50 16,2 km/h 55,25
43. Pernar Milan BK Zagreb 00:36:52 00:12:30 15,9 km/h 54,25
44. Pečnjak Filip Gbt Tuškanac 00:36:55 00:12:33 15,9 km/h 54,18
45. Matotek Andrijan BK Ciklus 00:37:14 00:12:52 15,7 km/h 53,72
46. Mikulec Valentino BK Biker 00:37:49 00:13:27 15,5 km/h 52,89
47. Barčun Eduard Individualac 00:37:51 00:13:29 15,5 km/h 52,84
48. Horvat Renato Individualac 00:37:52 00:13:30 15,5 km/h 52,82
49. Jezi Domagoj Individualac 00:38:19 00:13:57 15,3 km/h 52,20
50. Hržić Igor TK Maksimir 00:38:59 00:14:37 15,0 km/h 51,30
51. Franceschi Ivica Individualac 00:39:03 00:14:41 15,0 km/h 51,22
52. Korać Ružica BK Roda 00:39:43 00:15:21 14,7 km/h 50,36
53. Oreščanin Dražen Gbt Tuškanac 00:39:45 00:15:23 14,7 km/h 50,31
54. Janošić Marko BK Dinamo 00:39:45 '' 14,7 km/h 50,31
55. Drinovac Bernard Individualac 00:41:01 00:16:39 14,3 km/h 48,76
56. Sabljić Vedran Individualac 00:41:16 00:16:54 14,2 km/h 48,47
57. Magadalenić Veljko BK Ciklus 00:41:58 00:17:36 13,9 km/h 47,66
58. Klamfar Marinko Individualac 00:43:04 00:18:42 13,6 km/h 46,44
59. Mavrović Mirko Gbt Tuškanac 00:44:07 00:19:45 13,3 km/h 45,33
60. Vranješ Ninoslav BK Ciklus 00:44:41 00:20:19 13,1 km/h 44,76
61. Glinska Beata U Svakom Pomalo 00:44:51 00:20:29 13,0 km/h 44,59
62. Zubac Nenad HAVK Mladost 00:45:19 00:20:57 12,9 km/h 44,13
63. Hršak Renata BK Krpelj 00:46:57 00:22:35 12,5 km/h 42,60
64. Tomašić Zlatko TK Jarun 00:47:58 00:23:36 12,2 km/h 41,70
65. Rožić Deja AK Sljeme 00:48:05 00:23:43 12,2 km/h 41,59
66. Bacanu Oana TK Jarun 00:48:13 00:23:51 12,1 km/h 41,48
67. Miličić Miroslav Individualac 00:50:11 00:25:49 11,7 km/h 39,85
68. Kreševac Marian Individualac 00:50:57 00:26:35 11,5 km/h 39,25
69. Kutlača Zoran BK Dinamo 00:52:45 00:28:23 11,1 km/h 37,91
70. Vazdar Ivan Individualac 00:53:18 00:28:56 11,0 km/h 37,52