2. kolo rezultati - 22. 05. 2019 18:00 Embed

dužina:9,75 km

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Benger Janko BK Roda 00:24:08 00'' 24,2 km/h 82,87
2. Sikošek Gregor JB Team Novo Mesto 00:24:21 00:00:13 24,0 km/h 82,14
3. Mercina Matej JB Team Novo Mesto 00:26:34 00:02:26 22,0 km/h 75,28
4. Trunkelj Jan JB Team Novo Mesto 00:28:49 00:04:41 20,3 km/h 69,40
5. Skoko Jozo Individualac 00:29:13 00:05:05 20,0 km/h 68,45
6. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:30:56 00:06:48 18,9 km/h 64,66
7. Antolović Noa Gbt Tuškanac 00:30:58 00:06:50 18,9 km/h 64,59
8. Bonačić Maja BK Ciklus 00:30:59 00:06:51 18,9 km/h 64,55
9. Počuča Saša BK Ciklus 00:31:05 00:06:57 18,8 km/h 64,34
10. Franko Aleš JB Team Novo Mesto 00:31:05 '' 18,8 km/h 64,34
11. Kruhak Domagoj BK Dinamo 00:31:07 00:06:59 18,8 km/h 64,27
12. Šišić Davor BK Ciklus 00:31:35 00:07:27 18,5 km/h 63,32
13. Antolović Ranko BK Sokol 1887 00:31:47 00:07:39 18,4 km/h 62,93
14. Radas Ante Individualac 00:32:50 00:08:42 17,8 km/h 60,91
15. Pielić Marko Individualac 00:32:52 00:08:44 17,8 km/h 60,85
16. Kukec Nikola Individualac 00:32:56 00:08:48 17,8 km/h 60,73
17. Borović Bojan Individualac 00:33:15 00:09:07 17,6 km/h 60,15
18. Zinajić Miroslav BK Ciklus 00:33:20 00:09:12 17,6 km/h 60,0
19. Murer Ante Individualac 00:33:24 00:09:16 17,5 km/h 59,88
20. Dobrenić Dobriša AK Sljeme 00:33:42 00:09:34 17,4 km/h 59,35
21. Orešić Vjekoslav Han Solo 00:33:53 00:09:45 17,3 km/h 59,03
22. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:34:20 00:10:12 17,0 km/h 58,25
23. Mance Ivan BK Krpelj 00:35:05 00:10:57 16,7 km/h 57,01
24. Hodak Marko TK Jarun 00:35:05 '' 16,7 km/h 57,01
25. Orsić Marin Individualac 00:35:06 00:10:58 16,7 km/h 56,98
26. Jakopović Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:35:23 00:11:15 16,5 km/h 56,52
27. Jelić Neno BK Biker 00:35:25 00:11:17 16,5 km/h 56,47
28. Habuš Ivan BK Ciklus 00:35:32 00:11:24 16,5 km/h 56,29
29. Šimunić Robert BK Lokomotiva 00:36:04 00:11:56 16,2 km/h 55,45
30. Pekez Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:36:49 00:12:41 15,9 km/h 54,32
31. Kovačić Mario Individualac 00:36:49 '' 15,9 km/h 54,32
32. Biondić Luka Individualac 00:38:15 00:14:07 15,3 km/h 52,29
33. Šimunić Max BK Lokomotiva 00:38:24 00:14:16 15,2 km/h 52,08
34. Vego Bojan Individualac 00:38:24 '' 15,2 km/h 52,08
35. Rovčanić Jelena Individualac 00:38:26 00:14:18 15,2 km/h 52,04
36. Mikulec Valentino BK Biker 00:38:54 00:14:46 15,0 km/h 51,41
37. Radiček Luka Individualac 00:39:26 00:15:18 14,8 km/h 50,72
38. Franceschi Ivica Individualac 00:39:39 00:15:31 14,8 km/h 50,44
39. Matić Ante Individualac 00:39:47 00:15:39 14,7 km/h 50,27
40. Korać Ružica BK Roda 00:40:15 00:16:07 14,5 km/h 49,69
41. Magadalenić Veljko BK Ciklus 00:41:19 00:17:11 14,2 km/h 48,41
42. Sarađen Patrik Individualac 00:41:21 00:17:13 14,2 km/h 48,37
43. Z Dario Individualac 00:41:23 00:17:15 14,1 km/h 48,33
44. Ditrih Vjekoslav BK Campetto 00:41:28 00:17:20 14,1 km/h 48,23
45. Rogulj Mario Individualac 00:42:13 00:18:05 13,9 km/h 47,37
46. Kos Darije BK Ciklus 00:42:56 00:18:48 13,6 km/h 46,58
47. Tomas Goran BK Ciklus 00:43:29 00:19:21 13,5 km/h 45,99
48. Antolović Erik Gbt Tuškanac 00:43:43 00:19:35 13,4 km/h 45,75
49. Buljan Veljko BK Dinamo 00:45:00 00:20:52 13,0 km/h 44,44
50. Drinovac Bernard Individualac 00:45:52 00:21:44 12,8 km/h 43,60
51. Kovačić Norac Ivica Individualac 00:47:29 00:23:21 12,3 km/h 42,12
52. Hršak Renata BK Krpelj 00:48:52 00:24:44 12,0 km/h 40,93
53. Dobrenić Nataša Namćorasta AK Sljeme 00:51:00 00:26:52 11,5 km/h 39,22
54. Josipović Ljiljana Individualac 01:03:11 00:39:03 9,3 km/h 31,65