1. kolo rezultati - 08. 05. 2019 18:00 Embed

dužina:9,75 km

# Prezime i ime Klub Vrijeme Kasni Avg Bodovi
1. Benger Janko BK Roda 00:25:01 00'' 23,4 km/h 79,95
2. Kulstrunk Matthias TK Maksimir 00:27:12 00:02:11 21,5 km/h 73,53
3. Frlan Antonio BK Dinamo 00:27:18 00:02:17 21,4 km/h 73,26
4. Špišić Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:27:33 00:02:32 21,2 km/h 72,60
5. Josipović Matko BK Roda 00:27:33 '' 21,2 km/h 72,60
6. Kleković Antonio TK Zrinski 00:27:33 '' 21,2 km/h 72,60
7. Bratić Mateo BK Dinamo 00:28:34 00:03:33 20,5 km/h 70,01
8. Grginović Ivan BK Ciklus 00:28:35 00:03:34 20,5 km/h 69,97
9. Kruhak Domagoj BK Dinamo 00:29:53 00:04:52 19,6 km/h 66,93
10. Komarac Boris BK Roda 00:29:55 00:04:54 19,6 km/h 66,85
11. Bunčić Marko BK Ciklus 00:29:55 '' 19,6 km/h 66,85
12. Ribić Dean BK Ciklus 00:30:24 00:05:23 19,2 km/h 65,79
13. Zagorec Zoran BK Ciklus 00:30:25 00:05:24 19,2 km/h 65,75
14. Bartolac Matija SD Miljokaz 00:30:42 00:05:41 19,1 km/h 65,15
15. Margić Marijo BK Vid Ročić 00:30:43 00:05:42 19,1 km/h 65,11
16. Lijić Aljoša BK Sokol 1887 00:30:44 00:05:43 19,0 km/h 65,08
17. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:30:50 00:05:49 19,0 km/h 64,86
18. Počuča Saša BK Ciklus 00:30:59 00:05:58 18,9 km/h 64,55
19. Beđić Matija BK Vid Ročić 00:31:10 00:06:09 18,8 km/h 64,17
20. Pielić Marko Individualac 00:31:15 00:06:14 18,7 km/h 64,00
21. Orehovec Zoran BK Dinamo 00:31:26 00:06:25 18,6 km/h 63,63
22. Radas Ante Individualac 00:31:26 '' 18,6 km/h 63,63
23. Lončarević Silvio BK Sokol 1887 00:31:32 00:06:31 18,6 km/h 63,42
24. Malbaša Dino BK Roda 00:31:42 00:06:41 18,5 km/h 63,09
25. Kleković Denis Individualac 00:31:46 00:06:45 18,4 km/h 62,96
26. Kukec Nikola Individualac 00:31:54 00:06:53 18,3 km/h 62,70
27. Tomašić Zlatko BK Sutla 00:31:54 '' 18,3 km/h 62,70
28. Ferenčić Janko Zgazelle 00:31:59 00:06:58 18,3 km/h 62,53
29. Janošić Marko BK Dinamo 00:32:01 00:07:00 18,3 km/h 62,47
30. Alimović Mario Primera 7 00:32:09 00:07:08 18,2 km/h 62,21
31. Vučetić Željko BK Dinamo 00:32:18 00:07:17 18,1 km/h 61,92
32. Dobrenić Dobriša AK Sljeme 00:32:33 00:07:32 18,0 km/h 61,44
33. Buhin Alan Gbt Tuškanac 00:32:36 00:07:35 17,9 km/h 61,35
34. Godec Tihomir BK Lokomotiva 00:32:50 00:07:49 17,8 km/h 60,91
35. Zinajić Miroslav BK Ciklus 00:32:55 00:07:54 17,8 km/h 60,76
36. White Jeremmy Express 00:33:16 00:08:15 17,6 km/h 60,12
37. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:33:17 00:08:16 17,6 km/h 60,09
38. Peruničić Vedran Individualac 00:33:20 00:08:19 17,6 km/h 60,0
39. Jelić Neno BK Biker 00:34:10 00:09:09 17,1 km/h 58,54
40. Šimunić Robert BK Lokomotiva 00:34:23 00:09:22 17,0 km/h 58,17
41. Hodak Marko TK Jarun 00:34:26 00:09:25 17,0 km/h 58,08
42. Jelinić Tomislav Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:34:33 00:09:32 16,9 km/h 57,89
43. Borović Bojan Individualac 00:34:33 '' 16,9 km/h 57,89
44. Zrnčić-Dim Natko SK Medveščak 00:35:03 00:10:02 16,7 km/h 57,06
45. Rajtar Branimir Individualac 00:35:09 00:10:08 16,6 km/h 56,90
46. Murer Ante Individualac 00:35:12 00:10:11 16,6 km/h 56,82
47. Radiček Luka Individualac 00:35:46 00:10:45 16,4 km/h 55,92
48. Rogulj Mario Individualac 00:35:51 00:10:50 16,3 km/h 55,79
49. Šudar Zoran Expressbar Team 00:36:02 00:11:01 16,2 km/h 55,50
50. Rebić Marko TK Swibir 00:36:06 00:11:05 16,2 km/h 55,40
51. Sabljić Vedran UPRI 00:36:10 00:11:09 16,2 km/h 55,30
52. Koštić Domagoj BK Roda 00:36:14 00:11:13 16,2 km/h 55,20
53. Parotat Aljoša BK Ciklus 00:36:14 '' 16,2 km/h 55,20
54. Pavlaković Mario Individualac 00:36:28 00:11:27 16,0 km/h 54,84
55. Pavlić Ivan BK Ciklus 00:36:52 00:11:51 15,9 km/h 54,25
56. Krkač Milan Individualac 00:36:56 00:11:55 15,8 km/h 54,15
57. Krešević Mario A Bo 00:38:00 00:12:59 15,4 km/h 52,63
58. Balić Martin Zgazelle 00:38:10 00:13:09 15,3 km/h 52,40
59. Pospihalj Emil Individualac 00:38:17 00:13:16 15,3 km/h 52,24
60. Jakopović Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:38:34 00:13:33 15,2 km/h 51,86
61. Korać Ružica BK Roda 00:38:51 00:13:50 15,1 km/h 51,48
62. Matotek Adrijan BK Ciklus 00:39:27 00:14:26 14,8 km/h 50,70
63. Picek Gradimir BK Krpelj 00:39:29 00:14:28 14,8 km/h 50,65
64. Goreta Boris BK Montes 00:39:44 00:14:43 14,7 km/h 50,34
65. Kos Darije BK Ciklus 00:41:11 00:16:10 14,2 km/h 48,56
66. Ditrih Vjekoslav BK Bumbar 00:41:24 00:16:23 14,1 km/h 48,31
67. Rebić Tin TK Swibir 00:42:38 00:17:37 13,7 km/h 46,91
68. Z Dario Individualac 00:42:47 00:17:46 13,7 km/h 46,75
69. Pekez Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:43:14 00:18:13 13,5 km/h 46,26
70. Tomičić Saša Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:43:27 00:18:26 13,5 km/h 46,03
71. Sarađen Patrik Individualac 00:43:45 00:18:44 13,4 km/h 45,71
72. Vincetić Dejan BK Sveta Nedelja 00:43:49 00:18:48 13,4 km/h 45,64
73. Pasanec Siniša Individualac 00:44:27 00:19:26 13,2 km/h 44,99
74. Rožić Deja AK Sljeme 00:45:57 00:20:56 12,7 km/h 43,53
75. Marušić Dario AK Perpetuum mobile 00:46:11 00:21:10 12,7 km/h 43,31
76. Glinska Beata U Svakom Pomalo 00:46:41 00:21:40 12,5 km/h 42,84
77. Gardijan Vedran Individualac 00:47:29 00:22:28 12,3 km/h 42,12
78. Dobrenić Nataša Namćorasta AK Sljeme 00:52:16 00:27:15 11,2 km/h 38,27
79. Horvat Danijela AK Sljeme 00:52:29 00:27:28 11,2 km/h 38,11
80. Kovačić Višnja Individualac 00:57:53 00:32:52 10,1 km/h 34,55
81. Hršak Renata BK Krpelj 00:59:33 00:34:32 9,8 km/h 33,59