Generalni poredak "Cener 2019" Print

08. svibnja 2019. - 03. srpnja 2019.

Cesta - muški

# Ime i prezime Klub Vrijeme Kasni
1. Benger Janko BK Roda 00:25:01 00''
2. Kulstrunk Matthias TK Maksimir 00:27:12 00:02:11
3. Frlan Antonio BK Dinamo 00:27:18 00:02:17
4. Josipović Matko BK Roda 00:27:33 00:02:32
5. Špišić Tomislav BK Ciklus '' ''
6. Kleković Antonio TK Zrinski '' ''
7. Bratić Mateo BK Dinamo 00:28:34 00:03:33
8. Grginović Ivan BK Ciklus 00:28:35 00:03:34
9. Kruhak Domagoj BK Dinamo 00:29:53 00:04:52
10. Bunčić Marko BK Ciklus 00:29:55 00:04:54
11. Komarac Boris BK Roda '' ''
12. Ribić Dean BK Ciklus 00:30:24 00:05:23
13. Zagorec Zoran BK Ciklus 00:30:25 00:05:24
14. Bartolac Matija SD Miljokaz 00:30:42 00:05:41
15. Lijić Aljoša BK Sokol 1887 00:30:44 00:05:43
16. Sesar Vlatko BK Dinamo 00:30:50 00:05:49
17. Počuča Saša BK Ciklus 00:30:59 00:05:58
18. Beđić Matija BK Vid Ročić 00:31:10 00:06:09
19. Pielić Marko Individualac 00:31:15 00:06:14
20. Radas Ante Individualac 00:31:26 00:06:25
21. Orehovec Zoran BK Dinamo '' ''
22. Lončarević Silvio BK Sokol 1887 00:31:32 00:06:31
23. Malbaša Dino BK Roda 00:31:42 00:06:41
24. Kleković Denis Individualac 00:31:46 00:06:45
25. Tomašić Zlatko BK Sutla 00:31:54 00:06:53
26. Kukec Nikola Individualac '' ''
27. Ferenčić Janko Zgazelle 00:31:59 00:06:58
28. Janošić Marko BK Dinamo 00:32:01 00:07:00
29. Alimović Mario Primera 7 00:32:09 00:07:08
30. Vučetić Željko BK Dinamo 00:32:18 00:07:17
31. Dobrenić Dobriša AK Sljeme 00:32:33 00:07:32
32. Buhin Alan Gbt Tuškanac 00:32:36 00:07:35
33. Godec Tihomir BK Lokomotiva 00:32:50 00:07:49
34. Zinajić Miroslav BK Ciklus 00:32:55 00:07:54
35. White Jeremmy Express 00:33:16 00:08:15
36. Peruničić Vedran Individualac 00:33:20 00:08:19
37. Jelić Neno BK Biker 00:34:10 00:09:09
38. Šimunić Robert BK Lokomotiva 00:34:23 00:09:22
39. Hodak Marko TK Jarun 00:34:26 00:09:25
40. Borović Bojan Individualac 00:34:33 00:09:32
41. Jelinić Tomislav Škola biciklizma Zagreb '' ''
42. Zrnčić-Dim Natko SK Medveščak 00:35:03 00:10:02
43. Rajtar Branimir Individualac 00:35:09 00:10:08
44. Murer Ante Individualac 00:35:12 00:10:11
45. Radiček Luka Individualac 00:35:46 00:10:45
46. Rogulj Mario Individualac 00:35:51 00:10:50
47. Šudar Zoran Expressbar Team 00:36:02 00:11:01
48. Rebić Marko TK Swibir 00:36:06 00:11:05
49. Sabljić Vedran UPRI 00:36:10 00:11:09
50. Koštić Domagoj BK Roda 00:36:14 00:11:13
51. Parotat Aljoša BK Ciklus '' ''
52. Pavlaković Mario Individualac 00:36:28 00:11:27
53. Pavlić Ivan BK Ciklus 00:36:52 00:11:51
54. Krkač Milan Individualac 00:36:56 00:11:55
55. Krešević Mario A Bo 00:38:00 00:12:59
56. Balić Martin Zgazelle 00:38:10 00:13:09
57. Pospihalj Emil Individualac 00:38:17 00:13:16
58. Jakopović Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:38:34 00:13:33
59. Matotek Adrijan BK Ciklus 00:39:27 00:14:26
60. Ditrih Vjekoslav BK Bumbar 00:41:24 00:16:23
61. Rebić Tin TK Swibir 00:42:38 00:17:37
62. Z Dario Individualac 00:42:47 00:17:46
63. Pekez Tomislav BK Ciklus 00:43:14 00:18:13
64. Tomičić Saša Škola biciklizma Zagreb 00:43:27 00:18:26
65. Vincetić Dejan BK Sveta Nedelja 00:43:49 00:18:48
66. Pasanec Siniša Individualac 00:44:27 00:19:26
67. Gardijan Vedran Individualac 00:47:29 00:22:28

Cesta - žene

# Ime i prezime Klub Vrijeme Kasni
1. Korać Ružica BK Roda 00:38:51 00''
2. Rožić Deja AK Sljeme 00:45:57 00:07:06
3. Glinska Beata U Svakom Pomalo 00:46:41 00:07:50

MTB - muški

# Ime i prezime Klub Vrijeme Kasni
1. Margić Marijo BK Vid Ročić 00:30:43 00''
2. Tomičić Branko BK Ciklus 00:33:17 00:02:34
3. Picek Gradimir BK Krpelj 00:39:29 00:08:46
4. Goreta Boris BK Montes 00:39:44 00:09:01
5. Kos Darije BK Ciklus 00:41:11 00:10:28
6. Sarađen Patrik Individualac 00:43:45 00:13:02
7. Marušić Dario AK Perpetuum mobile 00:46:11 00:15:28

MTB - žene

# Ime i prezime Klub Vrijeme Kasni
1. Dobrenić Nataša Namćorasta AK Sljeme 00:52:16 00''
2. Horvat Danijela AK Sljeme 00:52:29 00:00:13
3. Kovačić Višnja Individualac 00:57:53 00:05:37
4. Hršak Renata BK Krpelj 00:59:33 00:07:17